|
Post by jimsteel on Mar 30, 2014 10:58:40 GMT -5
GWFZ INFINITY TOURNAMENT
1ST ROUND 1-Halfblood beat Scrapheap 2-Mark Bain over Chalupacabra 3-Tombstone beat The Evil Dead 4-Dr Red Fang beat Oni 5-Death Clutch over Gallows 6-Tigeera over Markhor 7-Joe Olsen beat The Messenger 8-The Phenominal Swift beat The Champ 9-Manic beat Sledgend 10-Achilles beat Dread Pirate of M83 11-Forlorn beat Carson P Century 12-Clifford Hauteur beat Chronoking 13-Saint Bernard beat Harris 14-Tusk over Dark Star Creature 15-Pure bear Ram Jam 16-Stellar Nexus beat The Mad One 17-American Warrior beat Darmody 18-Blade Machismo over Powerslam 19-Marcus Colby over Chilly Fu 20-Bobby Roberts beat Parox 21-Akuma the Ninja beat Nemean 22-Pat Flannigan beat Vain 23-Andromeda Dragon over Castaway 24-Nightmerica over Mr Vega 25-Warbound beat Façade 26-Pride beat Deftone 27-Jaguaro blasted Cuddley Claw 28-Silverback surprised Freak Out 29-Jackknife beat Salvage 30-Pullos over Assassin X 31-Insta Pain beat Abattoir 32-Millennium Warrior beat Big Daddy Kill 33-Jack Rabbid over Ibex 34-Crow beat Necro Butcher 35-Mighty Mansome over Turbo 36-Powermonger beat The Surgeon 37-Irish Heat beat GQ Stratus 38-Blood Thirst beat Scorpio 39-Jim Steel beat Mars 40-Damage beat Xiongmao by DQ 41-Colt Steel beat Son of Saturn 42-Virus beat Megalore 43-Kanazawa beat The Vigilante Warrior by DQ 44-Gustav the Golem beat The Eradicator 45-Champion of the Galaxy beat Cardinal Sin 46-Rolex beat The Game 47-Agrippas over Pariah 48-Ceratonin beat Ravage by DQ 49-Mastadon beatup Bust Up 50-Cernunnos beat Apollo 51-Assassin Z beat Bro Gnarly 52-Proximity beat Rotwieler Dan 53-Deadline squashed Reen 54-J.Bauermann beat Titan Kid II 55-Anatomy over Bullet 56-Dogma beat Danger 57-Pandamonium beat Harm 58-X-Nails over The Brown Starfish 59-Clutch beat Cephus O'Reilly 60-Astro Creep beat Necros 61-Tiberius Cota beatup Kevin Butcher 62-Lieutenant Yusef over Argo 63-Big Superstar over Jupiter 64-Xymbiote beat Tortalis 65-Fringe beat The Trash Animen 66-Dionysus beat Mike Quackenbush 67-Torrent beat Tennin 68-CPC Warrior over Blitz 69-Gordon G Smack beat Torq 70-Ares beat Shiitake Jr 71-Magnifico beat Torn by DQ 72-Y2K beatLa Vuelta 73-Chuck the Roo over Grash 74-Kavan beat Flash 75-Olympus overpowered Shell Shocked 76-Julian Stevens beat Ripper 77-Creed beat Ace 78-Ocularus beat Snafu 79-Gemello beat Reno 80-King Leviathan beat Grillz 81-Scott Deville beat Hoodlum 82-Darian Kingsman over Buffett by DQ 83-Dr Payne beat Umagapotomus by DQ 84-Razor Fang beat Snarl by DQ 85-Big Foot destroyed Alphonse 86-Hegemony beat Duplos 87-Daisuke Sengoku beat Revelation 88-Champion of M83 beat Tone Crusher 89-PI beat Hellstone 90-Stryker over Chet Dudebro 91-Wladek the Impaler beat Nygoth 92-Butch Bester beat Darth Brooks 93-Dragonlord beat Brogue 94-Cardiak beat The Man in Black 95-Tyrro beat Behemoth by DQ 96-Strong beat Mr Psycho 97-Dark Warrior over Varsity 98-The Legacy beat The Tournament Master 99-Magnus Crimson Claw over Troyboy 100-Thor Massive beat Scar 101-King of Hardcore over Cthulu 102-Uma Dahmer beat Blindside 103-Chagatai beat Xaphan 104 Totalis easily beat Beer League 105-Thorn over Fortress 106-Gerik the Gifted beat Gemin 107-Exzcutioner over The Undercover Alien 108-Galactic Defender beat Theiss Phellan 109-Maul beat Ajax 110-Andromedastein beat Shukra 111-Drake Steel beat Illustrious 112-Death Knight III beat Narcotik 113-Solar Flare beat Professor Sudden 114-Homage beat The Blue Tornado 115-The Saint beat Atlas 116-Morbid blasted Darth Pelvis
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Apr 14, 2014 18:26:52 GMT -5
GWFZ SUPERSHOW(SINGLES) FROM ANDROMEDA 13
WON/LOST/DRAW RECORD IN ( )
Eradicator(1-2-0) w/Master Assassin beat Olympus(0-3-0) w/Stunnung Steph by DQ
Tortalis(1-2-0) upset Bobby Roberts(0-3-0)
Dionysus(1-2-0) w/Aphrodite beat Fortress(0-3-0) w/Sabre
Maul(1-2-0) beat Scrapheap(0-3-0)
Ravage(1-2-0) beat Oni(0-3-0)
The Game(1-2-0) destroyed Kevin Butcher(0-3-0)
Snarl(1-2-0) beat Professor Sudden(0-3-0) w/Nemesis
Rotweiller Dan(1-2-0) w/Snoochie beat Tone Crusher(0-3-0)
Blindside(1-2-0) beat Narcotik(0-3-0)
Gordon G Smack(1-2-0) beat The Mad One(0-3-0)
Gemello(1-2-0) upset Y2K(0-3-0)
Virus(1-2-0) over Hegemony(0-3-0) w/Honey Bunny
Dr Payne(1-2-0) w/Nurse Elizabeth beat Nemean(0-3-0)
Theiss Phillan(1-2-0) easily Beat Fringe(0-3-0)
Bullet(1-2-0) over Butch Bester(0-3-0)
Magnifico(1-2-0) w/Johnny Rocket beat Cephus O'Reilly(0-3-0) w/Stunning Steph
Scott Deville(1-2-0) dominated Andromedastein(0-3-0)
Revelation(1-2-0) w/Butcher beat Scorpio(0-3-0)
Behemoth(1-2-0) w/Ryu beat Salvage(0-3-0)
Manic(1-2-0) beat Proximity(0-3-0) w/Andrea
Una Dahmer(1-2-0) beat Dr Red Fang(0-3-0)
Vigilante Warrior(1-2-0) w/Fangbanger beat Rolex(0-3-0)
Jupter(1-2-0) over Astro Creep(0-3-0)
Bro Gnarly(1-2-0) w/Justin Case over Snafu(0-3-0) w/Solstice
Champion of M83(1-2-0) beat The Ripper(0-3-0)
Brogue(1-2-0) beat Pullos(0-3-0)
Kanazawa(1-2-0) w/Master Assassin beat PI(0-3-0)
Forlorn(1-2-0) beat Evil Dead(0-3-0) w/Fangbanger
Pride(1-2-0) beat Joe Olson(0-3-0)
Darth Brooks(2-1-0) beat Chronoking(0-3-0)
Cuddley Claw(2-1-0) w/Mandy beat Jack Rabbid(1-2-0) w/Pitch Black
The Surgeon(2-1-0) beat The Undercover Alien(1-2-0)
Tennin(2-1-0) over Reen(1-2-0) w/Solstice
Turbo(2-1-0) w/K.Butcher beat Deftone(1-2-0)
Duplos(2-1-0) beat Anatomy(1-2-0)
Tigeera(2-1-0) over Symbiote(1-2-0) w/Nightmare Nikki
Powerslam(2-1-0) beat Ibex(1-2-0)
Harm(2-1-0) w/Master Assassin over J.Bauermann(1-2-0) w/Snoochie
Tombstone(2-1-0) beat Nyogoth(1-2-0)
Ace(2-1-0) beat Beer League(1-2-0)
Chilly Fu(2-1-0) over Clifford Hauteur(1-2-0)
Son of Saturn(2-1-0) w/K.Butcher easily beat Harris(1-2-0)
Darmody(2-1-0) w/Sabre beat Flash(1-2-0) w/K.Butcher
Bust Up(2-1-0) beat Hoodlum(1-2-0) w/Master Assassin
Alphonse(2-1-0) w/Sabre beat Jaguaro(1-2-0)
Shell Shocker(2-1-0) w/Mandy beat The Brown Starffish(1-2-0)
Ocularus(2-1-0) beat Argo(1-2-0) w/Stunning Steph
Necros(2-1-0) beat Ajax(1-2-0) w/Aphrodite
Kavan(2-1-0) beat Troyboy(1-2-0)
Sledgend(2-1-0) beat The Champion of the Galaxy(1-2-0)
Carson P Century(2-1-0) beat Chalupacabra(1-2-0)
Ram Jam(2-1-0) w/Mandy beat Irish Heat(1-2-0) w/Irish Bratz
Cernunnos(2-1-0) w/Pitch Black over Freak Out(1-2-0)
Stellar Nexus(2-1-0) w/K.Butcher beat Reno(1-2-0)
Assassin Z(2-1-0) w/Amanda over Xaphan(1-2-0)
Halfblood(2-1-0) w/Raeda beat Chagatai(1-2-0)
Parox(2-1-0) w/Johnny Rocket over Drake Steel(1-2-0) w/Mary Ann Steel
Megalore(2-1-0) w/Ryu beat The Dark Star Creature(1-2-0)
Tiberius Cota(2-1-0) beat Varsity(1-2-0) w/Sabre
Motor Psycho(2-1-0) beat Abattoir(1-2-0)
Mars(2-1-0) beat Danger(1-2-0)
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Apr 14, 2014 19:10:30 GMT -5
Daisuke Sengoku(2-1-0) w/Irish Bratz beat Illustrious(1-2-0)
Solar Flair(2-1-0) beat Dragonlord(1-2-0) w/K.Butcher
The Messenger(2-1-0) w/Sabre over Facade(1-2-0)
Creed(2-1-0) w/Raeda over Cardiak(1-2-0) w/Nightmare Nikki
Morbid(2-1-0) over Thor Massive(1-2-0)
Tyrro(2-1-0) w/Lonestar beatup Buffet(1-2-0) w/Miss Black
Big Daddy Kill(2-1-0) beat Insta-Pain(1-2-0)
Akuma the Ninja(2-1-0) w/Master Assassin beat Darth Pelvis(1-2-0)
Gallows(2-1-0) w/Hegemony over X-Nails(1-2-0)
Millenium Warrior(2-1-0) w/Nova Warrior beat Mike Quackenbush(1-2-0) w/K.Butcher
Blood Thirst(2-1-0) over Deadline(1-2-0)
Death Clutch(2-1-0) over Tusk(1-2-0) w/Mandy
Cthulhu(2-1-0) beat Damage(1-2-0)
Mr Vega(2-1-0) beat Gemin(1-2-0)
Shukra(2-1-0) beat Torq(1-2-0)
Xymbiote(2-1-0) w/Nightmare Nikki beat Darian Kingsman(1-2-0) w/Mary Ann Steel
Nightmerica(2-1-0) w/Fangbanger beat Ceratonan(1-2-0)
Colt Steel(2-1-0) w/Snoochie beat Pure(1-2-0) w/Sabre by DQ
Scar(2-1-0) w/Destina beatup Thorn(1-2-0) w/Hegemony
Cardinal Sin(2-1-0) over Achilles(1-2-0) W/Aphrodite
Mastodon(2-1-0) over Pandamonium(1-2-0) w/Pitch Black
The Legacy(2-1-0) beat Gerik the Gifted(1-2-0)
G.Q. Stratus(2-1-0) w/Johnny Rocket beat CPC Warrior(1-2-0) w/Nova Warrior
Andromeda Dragon(2-1-0) beat Pat Flannigan(1-2-0)
Warbound(2-1-0) over The Exzcutioner(1-2-0) w/Master Assassin
Stryker(2-1-0) w/Nexus beat Crow(1-2-0)
Saint Bernard(2-1-0) beat Silverback(1-2-0)
Umagapotamus(3-0-0) beat The Dread Pirate of M83(2-1-0)
Trash Animen(3-0-0) beat Xiongmao(2-1-0) w/Pitch Black
Chet Dudebro(3-0-0) over Markhor(1-2-0)
Castaway(3-0-0) surprised Clutch(2-1-0) w/Vision
Julian Stevens(3-0-0) beat American Warrior(2-1-0) w/Nova Warrior
Shiitake Jr(3-0-0) beat Atlas(2-1-0)
Torn(3-0-0) w/Fangbanger beat Necro Butcher(2-1-0) w/Destina by DQ
The Saint(3-0-0) beat The Tournament Master(2-1-0)
Bigfoot(3-0-0) over Gustav the Golem(2-1-0)
Mark Bain(3-0-0) over Mighty Mansome(2-1-0)
Torrent(3-0-0) w/Storm Child beatup Blitz(2-1-0)
Wladek the Impaler(3-0-0) beat Razor Sharp(2-1-0) w/Pitch Black
Agrippas(3-0-0) beat Blade Machismo(2-1-0)
Apollo(3-0-0) beat Dogma(2-1-0) w/Master Assassin
LIGHT SPEED TITLE Blue Tornado(c)(3-0-0) beat Titan Kid II(2-1-0) w/Nexus
TV TITLE Grillz(c)(3-0-0) beat Vain(2-1-0) w/Victoria Vega
SHOCKWAVE TITLE Homage(c)(3-0-0) over Man in Black(2-1-0)
MASKED MARVELS TITLE Death Knight III(c)(3-0-0) w/Master Assassin beat Assassin X(2-1-0) w/Amanda
LEGENDS TITLE Jackknife(3-0-0) beat Big Superstar(c)(2-1-0) to win the title
BLACK HOLE TITLE Ares(c)(3-0-0) w/Aphrodite over Grash(2-1-0)
COSMIC TITLE Lieutenant Yusef(c)(3-0-0) beat Mr Psycho(2-1-0)
SOLAR TITLE Phenomenal Swift(c)(3-0-0) beat Hellstone(2-1-0)
UNIVERSAL TITLE King Leviathan(c)(3-0-0) beat Dark Warrior(2-1-0) w/Fangbanger
CPC PRESIDENTIAL TITLE Pariah(3-0-0) w/Johnny Rocket beat Totalis(c)(2-1-0) to win the title
DANGER ZONE King of Hardcore(c)(3-0-0) beat Strong(c)(2-1-0) to win the title
KING OF THE JUNGLE TITLE Magnus Crimson Claw(3-0-0) beat Chuck the Roo(c)(2-1-0) to win the title
EARTH ALLSTARS TITLE Jim Steel(c)(3-0-0) w/Mary Ann Steel beat Powermonger(2-1-0) w/Amanda
MILKY WAY TITLE Marcus Colby(c)(3-0-0) beat The Galactic Defender(2-1-0) w/Nova Warrior
GWFZ WORLD TITLE La Vuelta(c)(3-0-0) beat The Champ(2-1-0)
|
|
|
Post by Chilling Nightmare on Apr 14, 2014 19:13:46 GMT -5
La Vuelta keeps rolling. Good stuff.
|
|
|
Post by cordanus on Apr 14, 2014 22:30:16 GMT -5
Lots of action. Great job.
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Apr 15, 2014 0:15:21 GMT -5
GWFZ SUPERSHOW(TAG TEAMS) FROM ANDROMEDA 13
WON/LOST/DRAW RECORD IN ( )
Chilly Fu+Cuddley Claw(1-2-0) beat Cold Blooded(Torn+Vigilante Warrior)(0-3-0) w/Fangbanger
Steel Knights(Drake Steel+Darian Kingsman)(1-2-0) w/Mary Ann Steel beat Nemean+Julian Stevens(0-3-0)
Bloodbath(Razor Sharp+Pandamonium)(1-2-0) w/Pitch Black neat PowerJam(Powerslam+Ramjam)(0-3-0)
Animen MMA(Chuck the Roo+Andromeda Dragon)(1-2-0) w/Mandy over Varsitology(Varsity+Pure)(0-3-0) w/Sabre
The Faction(Danger+Damage)(1-2-0) beat The Gatekeepers(Deadline+Bigfoot)(0-3-0)
IWC(Mark Bain+J.Bauermann)(1-2-0) beat Bazzy's Bunch(Harris+Bullet)(0-3-0)
Duplos(1-2-0) beat 976 Evil(Xiongmao+Cardiak)(0-3-0) w/Nightmare Nikki
Assassin Creed(Akuma+Kanazawa)(1-2-0) w/Master Assassin beat Raps a City(Buster Bester+Tone Crusher)(0-3-0)
Reno+Mr Vega(1-2-0) beat Aerial Foundation(Turbo+Flash)(0-3-0) w/Kevin Butcher
The Rocket Men(Magnifico+Parox)(1-2-0) w/Johnny Rocket beat Team CPC(CPC Warrior+Carson P Century)(0-3-0) w/Nova Warrior
The Galactic Gamblers(Ace+Illustrious)(1-2-0) over The Devil's Rejects(X-Nails+Uma Dahmer)(0-3-0)
Mastodon+Death Clutch(1-2-0) destroyed Simply Perfection(Olympus+Argo)(0-3-0) w/Stunning Steph
Brute Force(Behemoth+Megalore)(1-2-0) w/Ryu over The Gladiators(Scar+Necro Butcher)(0-3-0) w/Destina
The Man Eaters(Jaguaro+Tigeera)(1-2-0) over Brown Starfish+Tortalis(1-2-0)
BDK+The Mad One(2-1-0) dominated Shiitake Jr+Chalupacabra(1-2-0)
Move the Crowd(Deftone+Grillz)(2-1-0) beat Harm+Hoodlum(1-2-0) w/Master Assassin
Stellar Nexus+Kevin Butcher(2-1-0) beat The Brain Bashers(Blindside+Blitz)(1-2-0)
Chet Dudebro+Beer League(2-1-0) beat Fortress+Salvage(1-2-0) w/Sabre
Casting CouchICeiphus O'Reilly+The Game)(2-1-0) beat Atlas+Rotweiller Dan(1-2-0) w/Lonestar
King of Hardcore+Dark Star Creature(2-1-0) beat Show of Defiance(Virus+Facade)(1-2-0)
Necros+Bust Up(2-1-0) over Anatomy+Abattoir(1-2-0)
Outworld(Dark Warrior+Evil Dead)(2-1-0) w/Fangbanger over Gustav the Golem+Wladek the Impaler(1-2-0)
Warbound+Thor Massive(2-1-0) over Tiberious Cota+Brogue(1-2-0)
Road Agents(Alphonse+Darmody)(2-1-0) beat The Ying Yang Demons(Oni+Tennin)(1-2-0) The Headsmen(Exzcutioner+Death Knight III)(2-1-0) w/Master Assassin beat La Vuelta+Blue Tornado(1-2-0)
Solar Flair+G.Q. Stratus(2-1-0) w/Johnny Rocket beat Cernunnos+Jack Rabbid(1-2-0) w/Pitch Black
Sons of Capricorn(Ibex+Markhor)(2-1-0) beat Torq+Gordon G Smack(1-2-0)
Assassin X+Z(2-1-0) dominated Scorpio+Dogma(1-2-0)
Madmen on the Loose(Mr Psycho+Blood Thirst)(2-1-0) over The Howling(Dr Red Fang+Theiss Phillan)(1-2-0)
Magnus Crimson Claw+Pullos(2-1-0) over Irish/American Express(Pat Flannagan+Joe Olson)(1-2-0)
Paranoia(Manic+Fringe)(2-1-0) beat The Supernatural Elite(Gerik+Kavan)(1-2-0)
Mercury Ring(Professor Sudden+Swift)(2-1-0) w/Nemesis beat Animen Unchained(Silverback+Forlorn)(1-2-0) w/Nexus
Lucky Day(Irish Heat+Sengoku)(2-1-0) w/Irish Bratz beat CTA/M83(Champion of M83+Lieutenant Yusef)(1-2-0)
The Outsiders(Blade Machismo+Jackknife)(2-1-0) beat Heavy Metal(Grash+Motor Psycho)(1-2-0)
Psycho Squad(Surgeon+Andromedastein)(2-1-0) over PI+Rolex(1-2-0)
Dr Payne+Markus Colby(2-1-0) w/Nurse Elizabeth beat Milky Way Galaxy(Galactic Defender+Millenium Warrior)(1-2-0) w/Nova Warrior
Y2k+Crow(2-1-0) beat The Spartans(Dionysus+Ares)(1-2-0) w/Aphrodite
Bros before Heroes(Bro Gnarly+Ceratonin)(2-1-0) w/Justin Case beat The Mega Powers(Big Superstar+Freak Out(1-2-0)
Godspeed(Achilles+Ajax)(2-1-0) w/Aphrodite easily beat The Titan Bulldogs(Titan Kid II+Son of Saturn)(1-2-0) w/Kevin Butcher
The Bash Brothers(Ocularus+Agrippas)(2-1-0) over The Kingdom of Thieves(Creed+Halfblood)(1-2-0) w/Raeda
Beautiful+Beastly(Vain+Buffet)(2-1-0) beat Duplos(Gemin+Gemello)(2-1-0)
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Apr 15, 2014 0:31:05 GMT -5
Proximity+Clifford Hauteur(3-0-0) w/Andrea beat Garbage Day(Scrapheap+Trash Animen)(2-1-0)
The Cygnus Rejects(Snafu+Reen)(3-0-0) w/Solstice beat The Dungeon(Tyrro+Castaway)(2-1-0)
Umagapotamus+Xiongmao(3-0-0) over Shell Shocker+Tusk(2-1-0)
The Champ+Tombstone(3-0-0) over Ripper+Maul(2-1-0)
Grindhouse(Astro Creep+Xaphan)(3-0-0) over The Tournament Masters(Totalis+Tournament Master)(2-1-0)
TV TAG TITLES Taste the Ink(Pariah+Sledgend)(c)(3-0-0) beat The Elitists(Mars+Jupiter)(2-1-0)
Milky Way Tag Titles American Pride(American Warrior+Pride)(3-0-0) w/Nova Warrior beat The Serpents of the Rainbow(Dragonlord+Mike Quackenbush)(c)(2-1-0) w/Kevin Butcher to win the titles
SHOCKWAVE TAG TITLES Hallucinations(Cthulhu+Nyogoth)(3-0-0) over Titan Revenge(Revelation+Stryker)(c)(2-1-0) with Nexus to win the titles
COSMIC TAG TITLES Strong+Morbid(c)(3-0-0) beat The Crooked Heels(Scott Deville+Hellstone)(2-1-0)
BLACK HOLE TAG TITLES Steel Dynasty(Jim+Drake Steel)(c)(3-0-0) over Rhythm and Bruise(Man in Black+Darth Pelvis)(2-1-0)
SOLAR TAG TITLES Lunar Rage(Ravage+Snarl)(3-0-0) beat The Monks(Homage+Legacy)(c)(2-1-0) to win the titles
UNIVERSAL TITLES Screaming Tress(Gallows+Thorn)(3-0-0) w/Hegemony+Honey Bunny beat The Venusian Guard(Apollo+Shukra)(c)(2-1-0) w/Nemesis to win the titles WORLD TAG TEAM TITLES Arstice(Clutch+Torrent)(c)(3-0-0) w/Storm Child+Vision over Hardcore Baptism(Saint Bernard+Cardinal Sin)(2-1-0) with Pitch Black
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Apr 30, 2014 21:50:57 GMT -5
FROM PLUTO(TAGS)
WON/LOST/DRAW RECORD IN ( )
Bazzy's Bunch(Harris+Bullet)(1-4-0) beat Aerial Foundation(Turbo+Flash)(0-5-0) w/Kevin Butcher
Varsitology(Varsity+Pure)(1-4-0) w/Sabre beat Raps a City(Tone Crusher+Butcher Bester)(0-5-0)
The Devil's Rejects(Uma Dahmer+X-Nails)(1-4-0) blasted Team CPC(CPC Warrior+Carson P Century)(0-5-0)
Harm+Hoodlum(2-3-0) w/Master Assassin beat Jack Rabbid+Cernunnos(1-4-0) w/Pitch Black
Julian Stevens+Nemean(2-3-0) beat Fortress+Salvage(1-4-0)
Bloodbath(Razor Sharp+Pandamonium)(2-3-0) w/Pitch Black beat The Ying Yang Demons(1-4-0)
Anatomy+Abattoir(2-3-0) over Simple Perfection(Argo+Olympus)(1-4-0) w/Stunning Steph
Gordon G Smack+Torq(2-3-0) beat PI+Rolex(1-4-0)
Brute Force(Behemoth+Megalore)(2-3-0) w/Ryu beat Dogma+Scorpio(1-4-0)
Cold Blooded(Torn+Vigilante Warrior)(2-3-0) w/Fang Banger beat Wladek the Impaler+Gustav the Golem(1-4-0)
Power Jam(Powerslam+Ramjam)(2-3-0) over The Howling(Theiss Phillan+Dr Red Fang)(1-4-0)
The Galactic Gamblers(Ace+Illustrious)(2-3-0) beatup The IWC(Mark Bain+J.Bauermann)(1-4-0) w/Mary Ann Steel
The Gladiators(Scar+Necro Butcher)(2-3-0) w/Destina blasted The Faction(Danger+Damage)(1-4-0)
Death Clutch+Mastodon(2-3-0) over The Kingsom of Thieves(Creed+Halfblood)(1-4-0)
Heavy Metal(Grash+Motor Psycho)(2-3-0) beat Animen MMA(Andromeda Dragon+Chuck the Roo)(1-4-0) w/Mandy
Assassin Creed(Akuma+Kanazawa)(2-3-0) w/Epic beat Irish/American Express(Pat Flannagan+Joe Olson)(1-4-0) w/Lonestar
The Gatekeepers(Deadline+Bigfoot)(2-3-0) over 976 Evil(Xymbiote+Cardiak)(1-4-0) w/Nightmare Nikki
Tortalis+Brown Starfish(3-2-0) over Beautiful+Beastly(Vain+Buffett)(2-3-0) w/Victoria Vega+Miss Black
Bust Up+Necros(3-2-0) over Chalupacabra+Shiitake Jr(2-3-0)
Warbound+Thor Massive(3-2-0) over The Dungeon(Tyrro+Castaway)(2-3-0) w/Lonestar
The Monks(Homage+Legacy)(3-2-0) beat Chet Dudebro+Beer League(2-3-0)
The Headsmen(Exzcutioner+Death Knight III)(3-2-0) w/Master Assassin beat Cuddley Claw+Chilly Fu(2-3-0)
The Outsiders(Blade Machismo+Jackknife)(3-2-0) beatup The Brain Bashers(Blitz+Blindside)(2-3-0)
Parania(Fringe+Manic)(3-2-0) easily beat La Vuelta+Blue Tornado(2-3-0)
Rotweiller Dan+Atlas(3-2-0) w/Irish Bratz beat Shell Shocker+Tusk(2-3-0)
Garbage Day(Trash Animen+Scrapheap)(3-2-0) beat Tiberious Cota+Brogue(2-3-0)
CTA/M83(Champion of M83+Yusef)(3-2-0) beat The Rocket Men(Parox+Magnifico(2-3-0) w/Johnny Rocket
Show of Defiance(Façade+Virus)(3-2-0) beat Move the Crowd(Grillz+Deftone)(2-3-0)
Mr Vega+Reno(3-2-0) beat Bros before Heroes(Bro Gnarly+Ceratonin)(2-3-0)
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Apr 30, 2014 22:18:20 GMT -5
The Elitists(Jupiter+Mars)(3-2-0) beat The Outworld(Evil Dead+Dark Warrior)(2-3-0) w/Fang Banger by DQ
Duplos(3-2-0) beat The Madmen on the Loose(Mr Psycho+Blood Thirst)(2-3-0)
Milky Way Galaxy(Millenium Warrior+Galactic Defender)(3-2-0) beat The Mega Powers(Big Superstar+Freak Out)(2-3-0)
Rhythm and Bruise(Man in Black+Darth Pelvis)(3-2-0) beat Duplos(Gemin+Gemello)(2-3-0)
Animen Unchained(Forlorn+Silverback)(3-2-0) beat The Man Eaters(Jaguaro+Tigeera)(2-3-0)
Crow+Y2K(3-2-0) over The Steel Knights(Drake Steel+Darian Kingsman)(2-3-0)
Stellar Nexus+Kevin Butcher(4-1-0) beat The Tournament Masters(Totalis+Tournament Master)(3-2-0)
Dark Star Creature+King of Hardcore(4-1-0) beat The Road Agents(Alphonse+Darmody)(3-2-0) w/Sabre
Assassin X+Z(4-1-0) over The Cygnus Rejects(Snafu+Reen)(3-2-0) w/Solstice
Hardcore Baptism(Saint Bernard+Cardinal Sin)(4-1-0) beat The Casting Couch(The Game+Cephus O'Reilly)(3-2-0)
The Psycho Squad(The Surgeon+Andromedastein)(4-1-0) dominated The Serpents of the Rainbow(Dragonlord+Mike Qauckenbush)(3-2-0) w/Stellar Nexus
Titan Revenge(Stryker+Revelation)(4-1-0) w/Kevin Butcher beat Pullos+Magnus Crimson Claw(3-2-0) w/Mandy
Ripper+Maul(4-1-0) over Mercury Rising(Swift+Professor Sudden)(3-2-0) w/Nemesis
Grindhouse(Astro Creep+Xaphan)(4-1-0) beat The Crooked Heels(Scott Deville+Hellstone)(3-2-0)
Godspeed(Ajax+Achilles)(4-1-0) w/Aphrodite beat The Venusian Guard(Apollo+Shukra)(3-2-0) w/Nemesis
TV TAG TEAM TITLES The Taste of Ink(Sledgend+Pariah(c)(4-1-0) w/Johnny Rocket easily beat Proximity+Clifford Hauteur(4-1-0) w/Andrea
MILKY WAY TAG TITLES American Pride(American Warrior+Pride)(c)(5-0) w/Aphrodite beat Lucky Day(Sengoku+Irish Heat)(3-2-0) w/Irish Bratz
SHOCKWAVE TAG TITLES Umagapotomus+Xiongmao(5-0-0) w/Pitch Black beat Hallucinations(Cthalulu+Nygoth)(c)(3-2-0) w/Nightmare Nikki to win the titles
COSMIC TAG TITLES Strong+Morbid(c)(5-0) beat Marcus Colby+Dr Payne(3-2-0) w/Nurse Elizabeth
BLACK HOLE TAG TITLES Steel Dynasty(Jim+Colt Steel)(c)(5-0) beat The Faction(BDK+The Mad One)(3-2-0)
SOLAR TAG TITLES Sons of Capricorn(Ibex+Markhor)(4-1-0) w/Mandy beat Lunar Rage(Ravage+Snarl)(c)(3-2-0) to win the titles
UNIVERSAL TAG TITLES Screaming Tress(Thorn+Gallows)(c)(4-1-0) w/Hegemony+Honey Bunny dominated the Bash Brothes(Agrippas+Ocularus)
WORLD TAG TITLES Tombstone+The Champ(5-0-0) beat Arstice(Clutch+Torrent)(c)(4-1-0) to win the titles
|
|
|
Post by jimsteel on Apr 30, 2014 23:02:19 GMT -5
FROM PLUTO(SINGLES)
WON/LOST/DRAW RECORD IN ( )
Oni(1-4-0) beat Scorpio(0-5-0)
Kevin Butcher(1-4-0) beat Dr Red Fang(0-5-0)
Salvage(1-4-0) w/Destina over Professor Sudden(0-5-0) w/Nemesis
Fortress(1-4-0) w/Sabre beat Tone Crusher(0-5-0)
Narcotik(1-4-0) beat Chronoking(0-5-0) w/Epic
Evil Dead(1-4-0) w/Fangbanger over Cephus O'Reilly(0-5-0)
Hegemony(1-4-0) w/Honey Bunny beat Snafu(0-5-0) w/Solstice
Achilles(2-3-0) w/Aphrodite beat Y2K(0-5-0)
Ceratonin(2-3-0) beat Undercover Alien(1-4-0)
Forlorn(2-3-0) w/Stellar Nexus beat Beer League(1-4-0)
Scrapheap(2-3-0) beat Thorn(1-4-0) w/Hegemony
Butch Bester(2-3-0) over Eradicator(1-4-0) w/Master Assassin
Reen(2-3-0) w/Solstice beat Fringe(1-4-0)
Reno(2-3-0) beat The Brown Starfish(1-4-0)
Anatomy(2-3-0) beat Harris(1-4-0) by DQ
Nemean(2-3-0) over The Mad One(1-4-0)
Pride(2-3-0) w/Nova Warrior beat Proximity(1-4-0) w/Andrea
Torq(2-3-0) over Abattoir(1-4-0) w/Nightmare Nikki
Andromedastein(2-3-0) beat Chalupacabra(1-4-0)
Kanazawa(2-3-0) w/Master Assassin beat Jupiter(1-4-0)
Dark Star Creature(2-3-0) beat Buffett(1-4-0) w/Miss Black
Tusk(2-3-0) over Theiss Phillan(1-4-0)
Rotweiller Dan(2-3-0) w/Mary Ann Steel beat Ajax(1-4-0) w/Aphrodite
PI(2-3-0) over The Ripper(1-4-0)
Freak Out(2-3-0) over Rolex(1-4-0)
Joe Olson(2-3-0) w/Lonestar beat Troyboy(1-4-0)
Gerik the Gifted(2-3-0) beat Ibex(1-4-0) w/Mandy
Symbiote(2-3-0) w/Nightmare Nikki beat Astro Creep(1-4-0) by DQ
Nyogoth(2-3-0) w/Nightmare Nikki beat X-Nails(1-4-0)
Chagatai(2-3-0) over Silverback(1-4-0)
Vigilante Warrior(2-3-0) w/Fangbanger blasted The Champion of M83(1-4-0)
Thor Massive(2-3-0) beat Olympus(1-4-0) w/Stunning Steph
Insta-Pain(2-3-0) over Irish Heat(1-4-0) w/Irish Bratz
Dragonlord(2-3-0) w/Nexus beat Magnifico(1-4-0) w/Johnny Rocket
Dr Payne(2-3-0) w/Nurse Elizabeth beat Pullos(1-4-0) w/Mandy
Varsity(2-3-0) w/Sabre beat Bobby Roberts(1-4-0) w/Lonestar
Darian Kingsman(2-3-0) w/Mary Ann Steel beat Pat Flannagan(1-4-0) w/Lonestar
Clifford Hauteur(3-2-0) w/Andrea beat Illustrious(2-3-0)
Blindside(3-2-0) over Ravage(2-3-0)
Damage(3-2-0) over Megalord(2-3-0) w/Ryu
Tortalis(3-2-0) beat Drake Steel(2-3-0) w/Mary Ann Steel
Flash(3-2-0) w/Kevin Butcher beat Gordon G Smack(2-3-0)
Hoodlum(3-2-0) w/Master Assassin beat Pure(2-3-0) w/Sabre by DQ
Assassin X(3-2-0) w/Amanda beat The Champ(2-3-0)
Façade(3-2-0) over Deftone(2-3-0)
The Galactic Defender(3-2-0) beat The Dread Pirate of M83(2-3-0)
J.Bauermann(3-2-0) over Jaguaro(2-3-0)
Atlas(3-2-0) w/Irish Bratz over Revelation(2-3-0) w/Kevin Butcher
Chilly Fu(3-2-0) beat Alphonse(2-3-0)
Virus(3-2-0) over Duplos(2-3-0)
Tournamentmaster(3-2-0) beat Brogue(2-3-0)
Mike Quackenbush(3-2-0) w/Stellar Nexus beat The Bullet(2-3-0)
Bust Up(3-2-0) over Darmody(2-3-0)
Powermonger(3-2-0) w/Amanda beat Xiongmao(2-3-0)
Mars(3-2-0) beat Snarl(2-3-0)
Markhor(3-2-0) w/Mandy beat Cardiak(2-3-0) w/Nightmare Nikki
Gemello(3-2-0) over The Game(2-3-0)
Deadline(3-2-0) over Scott Deville(2-3-0) by DQ
Shukra(3-2-0) w/Nemesis beat Uma Dahmer(2-3-0)
Millenium Warrior(3-2-0) over Vain(2-3-0) w/Victoria Vega
Argo(3-2-0) w/Stunning Steph beat Bro Gnarly(2-3-0) w/Justin Case
Tigeera(3-2-0) over Stellar Nexus(2-3-0) w/Kevin Butcher
Champion of the Galaxy(3-2-0) beat Maul(2-3-0)
Darth Pelvis(3-2-0) blasted Danger(2-3-0)
|
|